Program și clasament Euro 2024

Grupa A
Echipe
M
V
E
I
G
P
2
2
0
0
7 - 1
6
2
1
1
0
4 - 2
4
2
0
1
1
2 - 6
1
2
0
0
2
1- 5
0
Duminica, 23 Iunie 2024
Deutsche Bank Park, Frankfurt
Elveția
Germania
22:00
Duminica, 23 Iunie 2024
MHPArena, Stuttgart
Scoția
Ungaria
22:00
Grupa B
Echipe
M
V
E
I
G
P
2
2
0
0
4 - 0
6
2
1
0
1
2 - 2
3
2
0
1
1
3 - 4
1
2
0
1
1
2 - 5
1
Grupa C
Echipe
M
V
E
I
G
P
2
1
1
0
2 - 1
4
2
0
2
0
2 - 2
2
2
0
2
0
2 - 2
2
2
0
1
1
1 - 2
1
Grupa D
Echipe
M
V
E
I
G
P
1
1
0
0
2 -1
3
1
1
0
0
1 - 0
3
1
0
0
1
1 - 2
0
1
0
0
1
0 - 1
0
Vineri, 21 Iunie 2024
Live
Olympiastadion, Berlin
Polonia
Austria
1-1
Vineri, 21 Iunie 2024
Red Bull Arena, Leipzig
Olanda
Franța
22:00
Marti, 25 Iunie 2024
Olympiastadion, Berlin
Olanda
Austria
19:00
Marti, 25 Iunie 2024
Signal Iduna Park, Dortmund
Franța
Polonia
19:00
Grupa E
Echipe
M
V
E
I
G
P
1
1
0
0
3 - 0
3
2
1
0
1
2 - 4
3
2
1
0
1
2 - 2
3
1
0
0
1
0 - 1
0
Sambata, 22 Iunie 2024
RheinEnergieStadion, Koln
Belgia
România
22:00
Miercuri, 26 Iunie 2024
Deutsche Bank Park, Frankfurt
Slovacia
România
19:00
Miercuri, 26 Iunie 2024
MHPArena, Stuttgart
Ucraina
Belgia
19:00
Grupa F
Echipe
M
V
E
I
G
P
1
1
0
0
3 - 1
3
1
1
0
0
2 -1
3
1
0
0
1
1 - 2
0
1
0
0
1
1 - 3
0
Sambata, 22 Iunie 2024
Volksparkstadion, Hamburg
Georgia
Cehia
16:00
Sambata, 22 Iunie 2024
Signal Iduna Park, Dortmund
Turcia
Portugalia
19:00
Miercuri, 26 Iunie 2024
Volksparkstadion, Hamburg
Cehia
Turcia
22:00
Miercuri, 26 Iunie 2024
Veltins-Arena, Gelsenkirchen
Georgia
Portugalia
22:00
Optimi
Sambata, 29 Iunie 2024 19:00
II - Gr. A
0
II - Gr. B
0
Sambata, 29 Iunie 2024 22:00
I - Gr. A
0
II - Gr. C
0
Duminica, 30 Iunie 2024 19:00
I - Gr. C
0
III - Gr. D/E/F
0
Duminica, 30 Iunie 2024 22:00
Spania
0
III - Gr. A/D/E/F
0
Luni, 01 Iulie 2024 19:00
II - Gr. D
0
II - Gr. E
0
Luni, 01 Iulie 2024 22:00
I - Gr. F
0
III - Gr. A/B/C
0
Marti, 02 Iulie 2024 19:00
I - Gr. E
0
III - Gr. A/B/C/D
0
Marti, 02 Iulie 2024 22:00
I - Gr. D
0
II - Gr. F
0
Sferturi
Vineri, 05 Iulie 2024 19:00
I - Opt. 3
0
I - Opt. 1
0
Vineri, 05 Iulie 2024 22:00
I - Opt. 5
0
I - Opt. 6
0
Sambata, 06 Iulie 2024 19:00
I - Opt. 4
0
I - Opt. 2
0
Sambata, 06 Iulie 2024 22:00
I - Opt. 7
0
I - Opt. 8
0
Semifinale
Marti, 09 Iulie 2024 22:00
I - Sfer. 1
0
I - Sfer. 2
0
Miercuri, 10 Iulie 2024 22:00
I - Sfer. 3
0
I - Sfer. 4
0
Finala
Finala
Duminica, 14 Iulie 2024 22:00
II - Semi. 1
0
II - Semi. 2
0